List of Brunswick Distinguished Citizen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→1976) |
(→1976) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Charles Fenton Wenner]] | |[[Charles Fenton Wenner]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Levin West]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:49, 21 July 2018
Below is a list of prior and current Brunswick Distinguished Citizen by year.
Overview
| Year | # of Honorees |
|---|---|
| 1976 | 17 |
| 1977 | 17 |
| 1980 | 7 |
| 1981 | 8 |